Cassidy White

£31.95

SKU: IRCASSIDYWHITEDG Categories: ,

Description

    • White chiffon sheer nightgown
    • Embroidered lace edges
    • Matching thong included

Shockingly Sexy Lingerie From Sensalle

Clear

Irall & Erotic

How to measure
SS/MMLL/XLXL
UK8-108-1210-1212-1412-1614-16
EU34-36836-3838-4038-4240-42
USA6-86-108-1010-1210-1412-14
CupA-BA-CB-CB-CB-DB-D
Bust (in)32-3432-3634-3636-3836-4038-40
Bust (cm)81-8681-9186-9191-9691-10196-101
Waist (in)24-2624-2826-2828-3238-4240-42
Waist (cm)61-6661-7166-7171-7671-8176-81
Hips (in)34-3634-3836-3838-4038-4240-42
Hips (cm)86-9186-9691-9696-10196-106101-106